UnterrichtMappenkurs  Aus_der_Reihe  Chamer_Bauhuette KOOPERATION  Aktuelles

CLUB1000

KUNSTFOERDERSCHEIN

 
FÖRDERUNG // CLUB 1000 // CLUBBER


Clubber

CLUBBER: 158/1000

Ackermann, Petra
Alpuna GmbH&Co.KG
Alt, Elke
Altmann, Maximilian
Altmann, Michael
Arnim, Victor von, Dr.med.

B
achl,Familie
Balk, Hubert
Baltes, Michael
Bauer, Familie
Bauer, Stefanie
Beier, Anja
Bemerl, Andrea
Berg, Kerstin
Brauer, Andrea und Jürgen
Breu, Julia
Breu, Klara
Breu, Martina
Breu, Timo
Brey, Michael
Brunner-Trost, Mathilde
Bucher, Martin
Bullemer, Timo

Constantinescu, Alexandru
Coratina-Sprachen&mehr
Corba, Familie

Dai, Liping
Da Savatore, Ristorante
Daschner, Julia
Dedecek, Ingenieurbüro
Dedecek, Reitschule
Deiminger, Carina
Deufel, Achim
Dietz, Sabine
Dünne, Andi
Dünne, Bruni
Dünne, Luzi
Dünne, Nuno
Dünne, Tanja
Duschner, Anne

Ederer, Petra
Ehrlich, Lea Luisa
ENC GmbH
Ertl, Familie
Ertl, Veronika

Feldbauer, Michael
Feldbauer, Tina
Fellner, Evelyn
Flegler, Heidi+Marc
Frank, Stefan
Freund, Familie

Geiling, Andreas
Geiling-Plötz, Familie
Gross, Elisabeth

Haimerl, Petra
Handwerker, Michi
Hackl, Stefanie
Heiduk, Günther, Dr.
Heigl, Clara
Hieninger, Sylvia
Horodyska, Viktorija
Hunger, Katharina

Hunger, Renate
Jakobi, Petra
Jakobi, Jürgen

K
agermeier, Familie
Kagermeier, Simone
Kerscher, Familie
Klauer, Anna Evelyn
Kohberger, Marina
Kollmer, Beate
Kovacs, Familie
Kraus, Familie
Krauss, Irmela
Krugmann, Monika

L
ang, Angelika
Laußer, Susanne
Leitermann, Andrea
Lenz, Daniel
Lesch, Familie

Maier, Friedrich
Marien-Apotheke GbR
Max Haarstudio
Mayer, Andrea
Mühlbauer, Sylvia
Muhr, Barbara

Neumann-Wolff, Kay, Dr.
Neumeier, Maximilian
Niedermayer, Beate
Niedermayer, Ergotherapie
Niedermayer, Frieda
Niedermayer, Raphael
Nowotny, Christian
Nowotny, Dagmar
Nürnberger, Lukas

Oswald, Björn

Pilsak, Conny
Pilsak, Manfred
Plößl, Thomas
Polzer, Andrea
Popov, Familie
Preisinger, Ramona

Raab, Franziska
R
abimmel Media
Racic, Pavle
Rädlinger, Werner
Rautenberg, Judith+Familie
Renner, Magdalena
Ringle, Wolfgang
Roser, Sebastian
Roth, Claudia, MdB+Vizep.
Rumplasch, Torsten
Salzberger, Julia
Schierer, Maximilian
Schmaderer, Familie
Schmid, Johanna
Schmid, Manuela
Schmid, Pamela + Familie
Schmidbauer, Klara
Schmidt, Paula
Schmidt, Steffen
Schmidt, Ute
Schober, Michel
Schüler, Familie
Schwarzer, Angela
Schwarzer, Johannes, Dr.
Schwarzer, Maria
Seifert, Simone
Semmelbauer, Peter
Sponfeldner, Julia
Steinl, Johannes
Stelzer, Astrid
Steubl, Johannes
StickMi GmbH
Stieglitz, Wolfgang
Stimmelmayr, Angelika
Stimmelmayr, Anne
Stimmelmayr, Horst, Dr.
Stimmelmayr, Lukas
Stimmelmayr, Michaela
Strobl, Gerold
Sturz, Günter, Dr.
Sturz, Manfred

T
urba-Bernhardt, Liz
Tuttas, Paul

Ulrich, Philipp

Vilsmeier, Birgit

Walter, Ulrike
Wagner, Irmgard Margareta
Weinkontor Cham
Wickelmaier, Hans (Firma)
Wilcke, Eva
Windmaisser, Thomas
Windmaisser, Anna
Wolter, Katharina

Zahnweh,Dr.Hubert+Johanna

Zimmermann, Claudia
Zitzmann-Peintinger, Monika

 

Kontakt Besichtigung  Mitarbeiten  Foerderung   AGB  Impressum  Datenschutz